CFR45 Friday, Nov 2 STOCK DRAW

CFR 45  
Friday, Nov 2  STOCK DRAW
BAREBACK
1 Richmond Champion DUBLIN, TX 411 OL 10 BUCK WHEAT
2 Ky Marshall BOWDEN, AB 223 ~ DUFFY RODEO 014 TWEETY BIRD
3 Jake Vold AIRDRIE, AB 239 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS S91 AMERICAN THUMPER
4 Ty Taypotat REGINA, SK 202 ~ C+ RODEO 606 SIXTH SENSE
5 Cole Goodine CARBON, AB 410 OV 142 BLUE WINGS
6 Orin Larsen INGLIS, MB 404 CS X89 XAVIER JOAN
7 Dantan Bertsch EASTEND, SK 203 ~ -C5 RODEO 77 FABIO
8 Clint Laye CADOGAN AB 237 ~ NORTHCOTT/MACZA 120 HAPPY HOOKER
9 Gavin Derose KAMLOOPS, BC 241 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS Z35 DALLAS STEAM’S SEXY BUCKS
10 Jacob Stemo BASHAW, AB 242 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS C19 FREE SHIPPING
11 Seth Hardwick RANCHESTER, WY 255 ~ KESLER 731 GARDEN PARTY
12 Pascal Isabelle OKOTOKS, AB 218 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE W-32 WALLEYE ROCKET
Re-rides:
257 K263 Starburst
347 V534 Up In Smoke
414 VT1 Dancing Queen
SADDLE BRONC
1 Clay Elliot NANTON, AB 114 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE T-38 TIMELY DELIVERY
2 Zeke Thurston BIG VALLEY, AB 119 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE X-6 XECUTIVE NEWS
3 Jake Watson HUDSON’S HOPE, BC 141 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 508 LUNATIC PARTY
4 Dawson Hay WILDWOOD, AB 138 ~ NORTHCOTT/ MACZA 226 HONEYMOON
5 Layton Green MEETING CREEK, AB 514 V11 SHORTY
6 Jim Berry ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB 140 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS B8 LITTLE MUFFIN
7 Tyrel Larsen INGLIS, MB 103 ~ -C5 RODEO X92 NORTHERN LIGHTS
8 Dusty Hausauer DICKINSON, ND 115 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE U-7 UMBER BUBBLES
9 Cort Scheer ELSMERE NE 139 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS W42 COME BACK RED
10 Sam Kelts STAVELY, AB 116 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE W-80 WARPED LOGIC
11 Justin Berg CAMROSE, AB 151 ~ KESLER RODEO 514 CENTER STAGE
12 Isaac Diaz DESDEMONA, TX 117 ~ CALGARY STAMPEDE W-1 WEEKEND DEPARTURE
Re-rides:
504 CS W34 Wanaka Rocket
145 V R3 Pedro
BULL RIDING
1 Jared Parsonage MAPLE CREEK, SK 322 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 104 MONSTER
2 Jordan Hansen CALGARY, AB 311 ~ GIRLETZ RODEO 133 WILLY WONKA
3 Zane Lambert PONOKA, AB 331 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 4 JOHNNY LONGHORN
4 Garrett Green MEETING CREEK, AB 335 ~ VOLD RODEO 398 VJV WHISKEY HAND
5 Cody Lee Coverchuk MEADOW LAKE, SK 320 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS O22 MR. SUNSHINE
6 Scott Schiffner STRATHMORE AB 344 ~ VOLD RODEO +212 MISH MASH
7 Wacey Finkbeiner PONOKA, AB 324 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 131 OLS TUBS SWEAT AND REGRET
8 JB Moen ELROSE, SK 314 KESLER 044 XCESSIVE FORCE
9 Austin Nash ECKVILLE, AB 319 ~ NORTHCOTT/MACZA 333 ORANGE CRUSH
10 Nick Tetz CALGARY, AB 321 ~ OUTLAW BUCKERS 102 OLS TUBS NICKLE PACKAGE
11 Jacob Gardner DAWSON CREEK, BC 336 ~ VOLD RODEO 366 ALL ACCESS
12 Kane Larsen  INGLIS MB DR
Re-rides:
351-K190 Blind Spot
318 NM 203 Kill Switch
306 F134 White Shadow

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *